Boys Under 18 Regional

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Rexdale B18R320115966
2Olympic Flame B18R22006156
3Pickering S B18R22006426
4USC Karpaty B18R21013303
5Thornhill B18R210167-13
6Pickering Green B18R10100001
7Canadian FC B18MJDL201112-11
8Peniche B18R100103-30
9Barrie B18MJD300319-80


DateHome Away
Jul 26Rexdale B18R 6 - 0 Barrie B18MJD
Jul 27Peniche B18R -v- Pickering Green B18R
Jul 28Barrie B18MJD 1 - 3 Olympic Flame B18R
Jul 28Thornhill B18R 2 - 1 Canadian FC B18MJDL
Jul 28Pickering S B18R 5 - 4 Rexdale B18R
Jul 31USC Karpaty B18R 0 - 3 Olympic Flame B18R


DateHome Away
Aug 4Olympic Flame B18R -v- Rexdale B18R
Aug 4Pickering Green B18R -v- Barrie B18MJD
Aug 6USC Karpaty B18R -v- Pickering S B18R
Aug 7Canadian FC B18MJDL -v- Peniche B18R
Aug 9Rexdale B18R -v- Pickering Green B18R
Aug 9Barrie B18MJD -v- Canadian FC B18MJDL
Aug 10Peniche B18R -v- Thornhill B18R
Aug 11Rexdale B18R -v- Canadian FC B18MJDL
Aug 11Barrie B18MJD -v- Peniche B18R
Aug 11Olympic Flame B18R -v- Pickering S B18R
Aug 13USC Karpaty B18R -v- Thornhill B18R


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Joshua ZEHDEERexdale B18R4
2Aidan VILRexdale B18R3
3Gowshikan THIRUCHELVAN Pickering S B18R3
4Tyriq BAPTISTERexdale B18R3
5Alan WERCHOWThornhill B18R2
6Alessandro PINCHERAThornhill B18R2
7Amaan FAZLY Pickering S B18R2
8Gerasimos SOFOSOlympic Flame B18R2
9Joshua QUARTARONEOlympic Flame B18R2
10Nosakhare AJANIRexdale B18R2


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1 Kajenan MAMUGAN Pickering S B18R1
2Alberto IZAGUIRRE Pickering Green B18R1
3Aleksandar CEHOUSC Karpaty B18R1
4Justin QUIROGACanadian FC B18MJDL1
5Philip LYCZYWEKOlympic Flame B18R1
6Rayhan MORALDORexdale B18R1


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Boys Under 13
SC Toronto6 - 1 NT
Etobicoke5 - 2 Pickering
Olympic Flam4 - 1 Oshawa Kicks
Markham0 - 3 Ajax
Wexford0 - 6 Thornhill
NTPreOshawa Kicks
EtobicokePreCherry Beach
WhitbyPreMarkham
WexfordPreEast York
Olympic FlamPreSC Toronto

Boys Under 14
NY CosmosPrePickering
Olympic FlamPreSC Toronto
North TorontPreA H
MarkhamPreDarlington
WexfordPreBarrie
ThornhillPreAjax
East YorkPreEtobicoke
Cherry BeachPreKNSC
WexfordPreGSSC

Boys Under 15
North TorontPreWexford
ThornhillPreYork Jets
PickeringPreWest Toronto
EtobicokePreAjax
OKSCPreDarlington

Boys Under 16
FC Emery5 - 1 Markham
Darlington0 - 9 Scar Rangers
Wexford2 - 5 Oshawa Kicks
Olympic Flam2 - 4 Barrie
KNSC1 - 4 Tor Azzurri

Boys Under 17
Cherry BeachPreRexdale
WexfordPreKNSC
WhitbyPreNSSC

Boys Under 18 Regional
Olympic FlamPreRexdale
Pickering GPreBarrie
USC KarpatyPrePickering S
CANFCPrePeniche

Girls Under 13
NTPreEtobicoke
East YorkPreAjax

Girls Under 14
Etobicoke3 - 1 Whitby
East York3 - 3 North Toront
Oshawa Kicks2 - 1 Markham
North TorontPreDarlington
MarkhamPreWhitby
Oshawa KicksPreEtobicoke

Girls Under 15
Markham0 - 6 Barrie
Etobicoke2 - 4 Whitby
Darlington4 - 3 Lake Simcoe
North Toront0 - 2 East York

Girls Under 16
North Toront2 - 0 Darlington
Barrie3 - 0 North York F
Oshawa Kicks2 - 1 Oshawa Turul
Quinte WestPreEast York

Girls Under 17/18 Regional
Cherry BeachPreEast York
West TorontoPreOshawa Kicks
SaultPreOshawa Kicks

 

© 2021, CSL  | privacy
login
Forgot password?