Boys Under 17

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Cherry Beach B17R220010376
2Whitby B17R11006153
3Wexford B17R11005143
4Oshawa Turul B17R21019813
5North Scarborough B17R21017703
6KNSC B17R200219-80
7Rexdale B17R2002211-90


DateHome Away
Jul 29Rexdale B17R 1 - 5 Wexford B17R
Jul 29KNSC B17R 0 - 12 Cherry Beach B17R
Jul 29Oshawa Turul B17R 6 - 3 North Scarborough B17R


DateHome Away
Aug 5Cherry Beach B17R -v- Rexdale B17R
Aug 5Whitby B17R -v- North Scarborough B17R
Aug 5Wexford B17R -v- KNSC B17R
Aug 10Cherry Beach B17R -v- Wexford B17R
Aug 10Whitby B17R -v- Oshawa Turul B17R
Aug 10Rexdale B17R -v- KNSC B17R
Aug 12Whitby B17R -v- Wexford B17R
Aug 12KNSC B17R -v- Oshawa Turul B17R
Aug 12North Scarborough B17R -v- Cherry Beach B17R


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Nathan RUSSELLCherry Beach B17R8
2Ali AZIMCherry Beach B17R3
3Sean ALLANWhitby B17R3
4Deshane BLAKENorth Scarborough B17R2
5Glodi KABUYAOshawa Turul B17R2
6Kristofer DANCherry Beach B17R2
7Raghab DHUNGANACherry Beach B17R2
8Robert BORICICNorth Scarborough B17R2
9Steven MICHALAIDISOshawa Turul B17R2
10Thanush ARULANANTHAMOshawa Turul B17R2


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Safwaan BURAYOUCherry Beach B17R1


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Boys Under 13
SC Toronto6 - 1 NT
Etobicoke5 - 2 Pickering
Olympic Flam4 - 1 Oshawa Kicks
Markham0 - 3 Ajax
Wexford0 - 6 Thornhill
NTPreOshawa Kicks
EtobicokePreCherry Beach
WhitbyPreMarkham
WexfordPreEast York
Olympic FlamPreSC Toronto

Boys Under 14
NY CosmosPrePickering
Olympic FlamPreSC Toronto
North TorontPreA H
MarkhamPreDarlington
WexfordPreBarrie
ThornhillPreAjax
East YorkPreEtobicoke
Cherry BeachPreKNSC
WexfordPreGSSC

Boys Under 15
North TorontPreWexford
ThornhillPreYork Jets
PickeringPreWest Toronto
EtobicokePreAjax
OKSCPreDarlington

Boys Under 16
FC Emery5 - 1 Markham
Darlington0 - 9 Scar Rangers
Wexford2 - 5 Oshawa Kicks
Olympic Flam2 - 4 Barrie
KNSC1 - 4 Tor Azzurri

Boys Under 17
Cherry BeachPreRexdale
WexfordPreKNSC
WhitbyPreNSSC

Boys Under 18 Regional
Olympic FlamPreRexdale
Pickering GPreBarrie
USC KarpatyPrePickering S
CANFCPrePeniche

Girls Under 13
NTPreEtobicoke
East YorkPreAjax

Girls Under 14
Etobicoke3 - 1 Whitby
East York3 - 3 North Toront
Oshawa Kicks2 - 1 Markham
North TorontPreDarlington
MarkhamPreWhitby
Oshawa KicksPreEtobicoke

Girls Under 15
Markham0 - 6 Barrie
Etobicoke2 - 4 Whitby
Darlington4 - 3 Lake Simcoe
North Toront0 - 2 East York

Girls Under 16
North Toront2 - 0 Darlington
Barrie3 - 0 North York F
Oshawa Kicks2 - 1 Oshawa Turul
Quinte WestPreEast York

Girls Under 17/18 Regional
Cherry BeachPreEast York
West TorontoPreOshawa Kicks
SaultPreOshawa Kicks

 

© 2021, CSL  | privacy
login
Forgot password?