Boys Under 16

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Oshawa Kicks B16R3300153129
2Scarborough Rangers B16R3300111109
3East York B162200111106
4Toronto Azzurri B16R32018266
5FC Emery B16R32019726
6Greater Sudbury B16R11004133
7Etobicoke B16R21016423
8Olympic Flame B16R21016603
9KNSC B16R210134-13
10Wexford B16R310237-43
11Barrie B16R3102611-53
12Thornhill B16R200229-70
13Scarborough Azzurri B16R200219-80
14Darlington B16R200209-90
15Markham B16R3003213-110


DateHome Away
Jul 25Greater Sudbury B16R 4 - 1 Scarborough Azzurri B16R
Jul 27Barrie B16R 2 - 4 FC Emery B16R
Jul 27Etobicoke B16R 2 - 4 Olympic Flame B16R
Jul 27Markham B16R 1 - 6 East York B16
Jul 27Toronto Azzurri B16R 4 - 0 Darlington B16R
Jul 27Scarborough Rangers B16R 2 - 0 Wexford B16R
Jul 27Oshawa Kicks B16R 5 - 1 Thornhill B16R
Aug 2FC Emery B16R 5 - 1 Markham B16R
Aug 3Darlington B16R 0 - 9 Scarborough Rangers B16R
Aug 3KNSC B16R 1 - 4 Toronto Azzurri B16R
Aug 3Wexford B16R 2 - 5 Oshawa Kicks B16R
Aug 3Olympic Flame B16R 2 - 4 Barrie B16R


DateHome Away
Aug 8Olympic Flame B16R -v- Greater Sudbury B16R
Aug 10Etobicoke B16R -v- Thornhill B16R
Aug 10Toronto Azzurri B16R -v- East York B16
Aug 10Markham B16R -v- Olympic Flame B16R
Aug 10Scarborough Rangers B16R -v- KNSC B16R
Aug 10Barrie B16R -v- Scarborough Azzurri B16R
Aug 10Oshawa Kicks B16R -v- Darlington B16R
Aug 12Scarborough Rangers B16R -v- Barrie B16R
Aug 12Wexford B16R -v- FC Emery B16R
Aug 12East York B16 -v- Thornhill B16R
Aug 12Markham B16R -v- Oshawa Kicks B16R
Aug 12Toronto Azzurri B16R -v- Etobicoke B16R
Aug 12Olympic Flame B16R -v- Darlington B16R
Aug 12KNSC B16R -v- Scarborough Azzurri B16R


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Dimitre SMIRNIOSEast York B166
2John MONCADAScarborough Rangers B16R5
3Jacob KRAWCZYKScarborough Rangers B16R4
4Joseph NTALAJAOshawa Kicks B16R4
5Aaron DENNISToronto Azzurri B16R3
6Adam TOUMIBarrie B16R3
7Gianluca SCURTIEtobicoke B16R3
8Jaden FOREST-COOLENOshawa Kicks B16R3
9Jayden CARREIROToronto Azzurri B16R3
10Rkeem KNIGHTSScarborough Rangers B16R3


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Ezekiel FACEYScarborough Rangers B16R2
2Aiden FOUGEREOshawa Kicks B16R1
3Akaash MITSAKAKIS-NATHEast York B161
4Gourg FARESEtobicoke B16R1
5Joesph CATALANOKNSC B16R1
6Matthew MAKRIGIANNISToronto Azzurri B16R1
7Mustafa ERHANWexford B16R1


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Boys Under 13
SC Toronto6 - 1 NT
Etobicoke5 - 2 Pickering
Olympic Flam4 - 1 Oshawa Kicks
Markham0 - 3 Ajax
Wexford0 - 6 Thornhill
NTPreOshawa Kicks
EtobicokePreCherry Beach
WhitbyPreMarkham
WexfordPreEast York
Olympic FlamPreSC Toronto

Boys Under 14
NY CosmosPrePickering
Olympic FlamPreSC Toronto
North TorontPreA H
MarkhamPreDarlington
WexfordPreBarrie
ThornhillPreAjax
East YorkPreEtobicoke
Cherry BeachPreKNSC
WexfordPreGSSC

Boys Under 15
North TorontPreWexford
ThornhillPreYork Jets
PickeringPreWest Toronto
EtobicokePreAjax
OKSCPreDarlington

Boys Under 16
FC Emery5 - 1 Markham
Darlington0 - 9 Scar Rangers
Wexford2 - 5 Oshawa Kicks
Olympic Flam2 - 4 Barrie
KNSC1 - 4 Tor Azzurri

Boys Under 17
Cherry BeachPreRexdale
WexfordPreKNSC
WhitbyPreNSSC

Boys Under 18 Regional
Olympic FlamPreRexdale
Pickering GPreBarrie
USC KarpatyPrePickering S
CANFCPrePeniche

Girls Under 13
NTPreEtobicoke
East YorkPreAjax

Girls Under 14
Etobicoke3 - 1 Whitby
East York3 - 3 North Toront
Oshawa Kicks2 - 1 Markham
North TorontPreDarlington
MarkhamPreWhitby
Oshawa KicksPreEtobicoke

Girls Under 15
Markham0 - 6 Barrie
Etobicoke2 - 4 Whitby
Darlington4 - 3 Lake Simcoe
North Toront0 - 2 East York

Girls Under 16
North Toront2 - 0 Darlington
Barrie3 - 0 North York F
Oshawa Kicks2 - 1 Oshawa Turul
Quinte WestPreEast York

Girls Under 17/18 Regional
Cherry BeachPreEast York
West TorontoPreOshawa Kicks
SaultPreOshawa Kicks

 

© 2021, CSL  | privacy
login
Forgot password?