Boys Under 15

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Ajax B15R33008269
2Wexford B15R33006249
3Darlington B15R321016887
4Pickering B15R32108267
5Thornhill B15R320110466
6Rexdale B15R31114404
7Greater Sudbury B15R21017703
8Cherry Beach B15R21012203
9North Toronto B15R201124-21
10West Toronto B15R3012814-61
11Etobicoke B15R3012411-71
12Oshawa Kicks B15R300339-60
13York Jets B15R3003211-90


DateHome Away
Jul 25Wexford B15R 2 - 1 Greater Sudbury B15R
Jul 27Pickering B15R 1 - 1 Rexdale B15R
Jul 27Thornhill B15R 5 - 0 West Toronto B15R
Jul 27York Jets B15R 2 - 5 Darlington B15R
Jul 27Etobicoke B15R 0 - 2 Wexford B15R
Jul 27Oshawa Kicks B15R 1 - 4 Ajax B15R
Jul 29Thornhill B15R 3 - 1 Oshawa Kicks B15R
Jul 29Pickering B15R 7 - 0 York Jets B15R
Jul 29Cherry Beach B15R 1 - 0 Rexdale B15R
Jul 29Darlington B15R 8 - 3 Etobicoke B15R
Jul 29Ajax B15R 3 - 1 North Toronto B15R


DateHome Away
Aug 5North Toronto B15R -v- Wexford B15R
Aug 5Thornhill B15R -v- York Jets B15R
Aug 5Pickering B15R -v- West Toronto B15R
Aug 5Oshawa Kicks B15R -v- Darlington B15R
Aug 5Etobicoke B15R -v- Ajax B15R
Aug 8Greater Sudbury B15R -v- Ajax B15R
Aug 12Rexdale B15R -v- Etobicoke B15R
Aug 12Darlington B15R -v- Thornhill B15R
Aug 12Ajax B15R -v- Pickering B15R
Aug 12Cherry Beach B15R -v- North Toronto B15R
Aug 13West Toronto B15R -v- Oshawa Kicks B15R


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Zain EL-BEHAIRYDarlington B15R6
2Anthony DAWOUDPickering B15R5
3Johann PERSAUDAjax B15R5
4Ben HANSENDarlington B15R3
5Enosasu AGHEDOWest Toronto B15R3
6Luca POPESCUThornhill B15R3
7Maksymillian SLEDZEtobicoke B15R3
8Matteo NUNEZWest Toronto B15R3
9Owen BARKERDarlington B15R3
10Paulo Grossi Greater Sudbury B15R3


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Aidan ScherpenbergPickering B15R1
2Cristian MAGANAWexford B15R1
3Jai KANSARAAjax B15R1
4Noa PRESTICherry Beach B15R1
5Stefan PETRESCUThornhill B15R1


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Boys Under 13
SC Toronto6 - 1 NT
Etobicoke5 - 2 Pickering
Olympic Flam4 - 1 Oshawa Kicks
Markham0 - 3 Ajax
Wexford0 - 6 Thornhill
NTPreOshawa Kicks
EtobicokePreCherry Beach
WhitbyPreMarkham
WexfordPreEast York
Olympic FlamPreSC Toronto

Boys Under 14
NY CosmosPrePickering
Olympic FlamPreSC Toronto
North TorontPreA H
MarkhamPreDarlington
WexfordPreBarrie
ThornhillPreAjax
East YorkPreEtobicoke
Cherry BeachPreKNSC
WexfordPreGSSC

Boys Under 15
North TorontPreWexford
ThornhillPreYork Jets
PickeringPreWest Toronto
EtobicokePreAjax
OKSCPreDarlington

Boys Under 16
FC Emery5 - 1 Markham
Darlington0 - 9 Scar Rangers
Wexford2 - 5 Oshawa Kicks
Olympic Flam2 - 4 Barrie
KNSC1 - 4 Tor Azzurri

Boys Under 17
Cherry BeachPreRexdale
WexfordPreKNSC
WhitbyPreNSSC

Boys Under 18 Regional
Olympic FlamPreRexdale
Pickering GPreBarrie
USC KarpatyPrePickering S
CANFCPrePeniche

Girls Under 13
NTPreEtobicoke
East YorkPreAjax

Girls Under 14
Etobicoke3 - 1 Whitby
East York3 - 3 North Toront
Oshawa Kicks2 - 1 Markham
North TorontPreDarlington
MarkhamPreWhitby
Oshawa KicksPreEtobicoke

Girls Under 15
Markham0 - 6 Barrie
Etobicoke2 - 4 Whitby
Darlington4 - 3 Lake Simcoe
North Toront0 - 2 East York

Girls Under 16
North Toront2 - 0 Darlington
Barrie3 - 0 North York F
Oshawa Kicks2 - 1 Oshawa Turul
Quinte WestPreEast York

Girls Under 17/18 Regional
Cherry BeachPreEast York
West TorontoPreOshawa Kicks
SaultPreOshawa Kicks

 

© 2021, CSL  | privacy
login
Forgot password?