Boys Under 14

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Thornhill B14R2200100106
2Pickering B14R220011296
3Cherry Beach B14R220012576
4Ajax B14R21108354
5East York B14R21106154
6Etobicoke B14R21106514
7Armour Heights B14R11006153
8KNSC B14R11004133
9Wexford B14R210125-33
10SC Toronto B14R20205502
11Olympic Flame B14R201116-51
12Greater Sudbury B14R00000000
13NY Cosmos B14R100102-20
14Darlington B14R200237-40
15North Toronto B14R100126-40
16North Scarborough B14R2002210-80
17Markham B14R2002413-90
18Barrie B14R2002111-100


DateHome Away
Jul 28Etobicoke B14R 3 - 3 SC Toronto B14R
Jul 28Cherry Beach B14R 4 - 1 North Scarborough B14R
Jul 28East York B14R 13 - 0 Markham B14R
Jul 28Olympic Flame B14R 0 - 7 Thornhill B14R
Jul 28North Toronto B14R 2 - 6 Pickering B14R
Jul 28KNSC B14R 4 - 1 Darlington B14R
Jul 28Wexford B14R 2 - 0 NY Cosmos B14R
Jul 28Barrie B14R 1 - 6 Ajax B14R


DateHome Away
Aug 4NY Cosmos B14R -v- Pickering B14R
Aug 4North Toronto B14R -v- Armour Heights B14R
Aug 4Markham B14R -v- Darlington B14R
Aug 4Olympic Flame B14R -v- SC Toronto B14R
Aug 4Wexford B14R -v- Barrie B14R
Aug 4Thornhill B14R -v- Ajax B14R
Aug 4East York B14R -v- Etobicoke B14R
Aug 5Cherry Beach B14R -v- KNSC B14R
Aug 7Wexford B14R -v- Greater Sudbury B14R
Aug 8North Scarborough B14R -v- Greater Sudbury B14R
Aug 8NY Cosmos B14R -v- North Toronto B14R
Aug 11North Toronto B14R -v- Wexford B14R
Aug 11Etobicoke B14R -v- Markham B14R
Aug 11Darlington B14R -v- North Scarborough B14R
Aug 11KNSC B14R -v- East York B14R
Aug 11Ajax B14R -v- NY Cosmos B14R
Aug 11Barrie B14R -v- Olympic Flame B14R
Aug 12SC Toronto B14R -v- Thornhill B14R
Aug 12Armour Heights B14R -v- Cherry Beach B14R


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Remy BARONEThornhill B14R6
2Darren MALONEPickering B14R5
3Yamen DAHDALCherry Beach B14R5
4Eiad ELZAYATCherry Beach B14R4
5Nathan JajjoKNSC B14R4
6Thanos KOSTAKISPickering B14R4
7ALEXANDROS LIANTZIRISEast York B14R3
8Bona BIRIMUKAMarkham B14R3
9EAMON EVANSEast York B14R3
10Harinth THAYANTHANAjax B14R3


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Ty COLLISThornhill B14R2
2Adam EL-HAMAWIWexford B14R1
3Cole VERBANICPickering B14R1
4GABRIEL MACISAACEast York B14R1


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Boys Under 13
SC Toronto6 - 1 NT
Etobicoke5 - 2 Pickering
Olympic Flam4 - 1 Oshawa Kicks
MarkhamPreAjax
Wexford0 - 6 Thornhill
NTPreOshawa Kicks
EtobicokePreCherry Beach
WhitbyPreMarkham
WexfordPreEast York
Olympic FlamPreSC Toronto

Boys Under 14
NY CosmosPrePickering
Olympic FlamPreSC Toronto
North TorontPreA H
MarkhamPreDarlington
WexfordPreBarrie
ThornhillPreAjax
East YorkPreEtobicoke
Cherry BeachPreKNSC
WexfordPreGSSC

Boys Under 15
North TorontPreWexford
ThornhillPreYork Jets
PickeringPreWest Toronto
EtobicokePreAjax
OKSCPreDarlington

Boys Under 16
FC Emery5 - 1 Markham
Darlington0 - 9 Scar Rangers
Wexford2 - 5 Oshawa Kicks
Olympic Flam2 - 4 Barrie
KNSC1 - 4 Tor Azzurri

Boys Under 17
Cherry BeachPreRexdale
WexfordPreKNSC
WhitbyPreNSSC

Boys Under 18 Regional
Olympic FlamPreRexdale
Pickering GPreBarrie
USC KarpatyPrePickering S
CANFCPrePeniche

Girls Under 13
NTPreEtobicoke
East YorkPreAjax

Girls Under 14
Etobicoke3 - 1 Whitby
East York3 - 3 North Toront
Oshawa Kicks2 - 1 Markham
North TorontPreDarlington
MarkhamPreWhitby
Oshawa KicksPreEtobicoke

Girls Under 15
Markham0 - 6 Barrie
Etobicoke2 - 4 Whitby
Darlington4 - 3 Lake Simcoe
North Toront0 - 2 East York

Girls Under 16
North Toront2 - 0 Darlington
Barrie3 - 0 North York F
Oshawa Kicks2 - 1 Oshawa Turul
Quinte WestPreEast York

Girls Under 17/18 Regional
Cherry BeachPreEast York
West TorontoPreOshawa Kicks
SaultPreOshawa Kicks

 

© 2021, CSL  | privacy
login
Forgot password?