Girls Under 17/18 Regional

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1East York G17R422010288
2Cherry Beach G17R11003123
3Sault Youth G18R210134-13
4SC Toronto G17R310239-63
5Oshawa Kicks G17R10102201
6West Toronto G18R301225-31


DateHome Away
Jul 25Sault Youth G18R 0 - 3 East York G17R
Jul 26East York G17R 6 - 0 SC Toronto G17R
Jul 28Oshawa Kicks G17R 2 - 2 East York G17R
Jul 29West Toronto G18R 1 - 2 SC Toronto G17R


DateHome Away
Aug 4Cherry Beach G17R -v- East York G17R
Aug 5West Toronto G18R -v- Oshawa Kicks G17R
Aug 7Sault Youth G18R -v- Oshawa Kicks G17R
Aug 8Cherry Beach G17R -v- Sault Youth G18R
Aug 11Cherry Beach G17R -v- West Toronto G18R
Aug 11SC Toronto G17R -v- Oshawa Kicks G17R


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Sage ROBERTSEast York G17R3
2Angie HOUCKCherry Beach G17R2
3Caitlyn DOENCHEast York G17R2
4Katharine STEWARTOshawa Kicks G17R2
5Paris ARGYROPOULOSEast York G17R2
6Abby HENNEast York G17R1
7Alexa ROMANOSault Youth G18R1
8Anna Sofia PINELLISEast York G17R1
9Clare BOWMANCherry Beach G17R1
10Emma AURILIASC Toronto G17R1


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Leah MARTINSEast York G17R3
2ELENA ADAMOPOULOSWest Toronto G18R1


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Boys Under 13
SC Toronto6 - 1 NT
Etobicoke5 - 2 Pickering
Olympic Flam4 - 1 Oshawa Kicks
Markham0 - 3 Ajax
Wexford0 - 6 Thornhill
NTPreOshawa Kicks
EtobicokePreCherry Beach
WhitbyPreMarkham
WexfordPreEast York
Olympic FlamPreSC Toronto

Boys Under 14
NY CosmosPrePickering
Olympic FlamPreSC Toronto
North TorontPreA H
MarkhamPreDarlington
WexfordPreBarrie
ThornhillPreAjax
East YorkPreEtobicoke
Cherry BeachPreKNSC
WexfordPreGSSC

Boys Under 15
North TorontPreWexford
ThornhillPreYork Jets
PickeringPreWest Toronto
EtobicokePreAjax
OKSCPreDarlington

Boys Under 16
FC Emery5 - 1 Markham
Darlington0 - 9 Scar Rangers
Wexford2 - 5 Oshawa Kicks
Olympic Flam2 - 4 Barrie
KNSC1 - 4 Tor Azzurri

Boys Under 17
Cherry BeachPreRexdale
WexfordPreKNSC
WhitbyPreNSSC

Boys Under 18 Regional
Olympic FlamPreRexdale
Pickering GPreBarrie
USC KarpatyPrePickering S
CANFCPrePeniche

Girls Under 13
NTPreEtobicoke
East YorkPreAjax

Girls Under 14
Etobicoke3 - 1 Whitby
East York3 - 3 North Toront
Oshawa Kicks2 - 1 Markham
North TorontPreDarlington
MarkhamPreWhitby
Oshawa KicksPreEtobicoke

Girls Under 15
Markham0 - 6 Barrie
Etobicoke2 - 4 Whitby
Darlington4 - 3 Lake Simcoe
North Toront0 - 2 East York

Girls Under 16
North Toront2 - 0 Darlington
Barrie3 - 0 North York F
Oshawa Kicks2 - 1 Oshawa Turul
Quinte WestPreEast York

Girls Under 17/18 Regional
Cherry BeachPreEast York
West TorontoPreOshawa Kicks
SaultPreOshawa Kicks

 

© 2021, CSL  | privacy
login
Forgot password?