Boys Under 13

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Etobicoke B13R3300185139
2Ajax FC B13R3300154119
3Thornhill B13R3300110119
4Cherry Beach B13R2200100106
5East York B13R22007166
6SC Toronto B13R21108354
7Olympic Flame B13R21014223
8Markham B13R201125-31
9Pickering B13R3012512-71
10Oshawa Kicks B13R3012311-81
11West Toronto B13R00000000
12Wexford B13R2002311-80
13Greater Sudbury B13R2002313-100
14Whitby FC B13R2002111-100
15North Toronto B13R3003113-120


DateHome Away
Jul 25Etobicoke B13R 10 - 3 Greater Sudbury B13R
Jul 27North Toronto B13R 0 - 8 Etobicoke B13R
Jul 27Oshawa Kicks B13R 0 - 8 Cherry Beach B13R
Jul 27Pickering B13R 1 - 5 East York B13R
Jul 27Thornhill B13R 10 - 0 Whitby FC B13R
Jul 27Ajax FC B13R 6 - 3 Wexford B13R
Aug 2SC Toronto B13R 6 - 1 North Toronto B13R
Aug 3Etobicoke B13R 5 - 2 Pickering B13R
Aug 3Markham B13R 0 - 3 Ajax FC B13R
Aug 3Olympic Flame B13R 4 - 1 Oshawa Kicks B13R
Aug 3Wexford B13R 0 - 6 Thornhill B13R


DateHome Away
Aug 5North Toronto B13R -v- Oshawa Kicks B13R
Aug 5Etobicoke B13R -v- Cherry Beach B13R
Aug 5Whitby FC B13R -v- Markham B13R
Aug 5Wexford B13R -v- East York B13R
Aug 5Olympic Flame B13R -v- SC Toronto B13R
Aug 8Greater Sudbury B13R -v- Wexford B13R
Aug 10North Toronto B13R -v- Cherry Beach B13R
Aug 10Oshawa Kicks B13R -v- Whitby FC B13R
Aug 10Pickering B13R -v- SC Toronto B13R
Aug 10Ajax FC B13R -v- East York B13R
Aug 10Thornhill B13R -v- Markham B13R


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Matteo PELLICCIOTTAEtobicoke B13R8
2Muhammad SARWARAjax FC B13R7
3Ethan CLARKE-ROOTHAMPickering B13R4
4Noah AMOAKOThornhill B13R4
5SPENCER POTTEREast York B13R4
6Stavros TSAGARELISCherry Beach B13R4
7Anthony KENNEDYCherry Beach B13R3
8Ariel ATTAAjax FC B13R3
9Henoc MULUMBASC Toronto B13R3
10Jahsiah MAISEtobicoke B13R3


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Samuel MCINTOSHThornhill B13R3
2Cecil JenkinsCherry Beach B13R1
3Marco VESPIEREtobicoke B13R1
4Michael SVABCherry Beach B13R1
5TYLER HARPEREast York B13R1
6Ved GUDDADAMANIAjax FC B13R1


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Boys Under 13
SC Toronto6 - 1 NT
Etobicoke5 - 2 Pickering
Olympic Flam4 - 1 Oshawa Kicks
Markham0 - 3 Ajax
Wexford0 - 6 Thornhill
NTPreOshawa Kicks
EtobicokePreCherry Beach
WhitbyPreMarkham
WexfordPreEast York
Olympic FlamPreSC Toronto

Boys Under 14
NY CosmosPrePickering
Olympic FlamPreSC Toronto
North TorontPreA H
MarkhamPreDarlington
WexfordPreBarrie
ThornhillPreAjax
East YorkPreEtobicoke
Cherry BeachPreKNSC
WexfordPreGSSC

Boys Under 15
North TorontPreWexford
ThornhillPreYork Jets
PickeringPreWest Toronto
EtobicokePreAjax
OKSCPreDarlington

Boys Under 16
FC Emery5 - 1 Markham
Darlington0 - 9 Scar Rangers
Wexford2 - 5 Oshawa Kicks
Olympic Flam2 - 4 Barrie
KNSC1 - 4 Tor Azzurri

Boys Under 17
Cherry BeachPreRexdale
WexfordPreKNSC
WhitbyPreNSSC

Boys Under 18 Regional
Olympic FlamPreRexdale
Pickering GPreBarrie
USC KarpatyPrePickering S
CANFCPrePeniche

Girls Under 13
NTPreEtobicoke
East YorkPreAjax

Girls Under 14
Etobicoke3 - 1 Whitby
East York3 - 3 North Toront
Oshawa Kicks2 - 1 Markham
North TorontPreDarlington
MarkhamPreWhitby
Oshawa KicksPreEtobicoke

Girls Under 15
Markham0 - 6 Barrie
Etobicoke2 - 4 Whitby
Darlington4 - 3 Lake Simcoe
North Toront0 - 2 East York

Girls Under 16
North Toront2 - 0 Darlington
Barrie3 - 0 North York F
Oshawa Kicks2 - 1 Oshawa Turul
Quinte WestPreEast York

Girls Under 17/18 Regional
Cherry BeachPreEast York
West TorontoPreOshawa Kicks
SaultPreOshawa Kicks

 

© 2021, CSL  | privacy
login
Forgot password?