Girls Under 16

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Barrie G16R330011299
2Oshawa Kicks G16R33006249
3Greater Sudbury G16R22009186
4North Toronto G16R22007166
5Quinte West G16R31116604
6Oshawa Turul G16R31115504
7Markham G16R11003123
8Whitby G16R21016513
9UMSC G16R00000000
10Darlington G16R300327-50
11East York G16R200216-50
12North York FC G16R300317-60
13Mooredale G16R3003216-140


DateHome Away
Jul 25Greater Sudbury G16R 7 - 1 Mooredale G16R
Jul 25Quinte West G16R 1 - 3 Barrie G16R
Jul 26Mooredale G16R 1 - 5 North Toronto G16R
Jul 27Markham G16R 3 - 1 North York FC G16R
Jul 27Whitby G16R 1 - 5 Barrie G16R
Jul 27Darlington G16R 1 - 3 Quinte West G16R
Jul 27Oshawa Kicks G16R 3 - 1 East York G16R
Aug 3North Toronto G16R 2 - 0 Darlington G16R
Aug 3Barrie G16R 3 - 0 North York FC G16R
Aug 3Oshawa Kicks G16R 2 - 1 Oshawa Turul G16R


DateHome Away
Aug 7Quinte West G16R -v- East York G16R
Aug 8Whitby G16R -v- Greater Sudbury G16R
Aug 9North York FC G16R -v- North Toronto G16R
Aug 9Mooredale G16R -v- Oshawa Kicks G16R
Aug 10East York G16R -v- Barrie G16R
Aug 10Oshawa Turul G16R -v- Quinte West G16R
Aug 10Darlington G16R -v- Markham G16R


#PlayerTeamGoals
1KIARA LEVACGreater Sudbury G16R9
2Aliyah O'DELLBarrie G16R3
3Aliya SWEENEYOshawa Kicks G16R2
4Caroline DOLTONQuinte West G16R2
5Emma PARKERNorth Toronto G16R2
6Faith AYRESQuinte West G16R2
7Isabella FRANCONorth Toronto G16R2
8Mackenzie WRIGHTMarkham G16R2
9Montelene DYMONDBarrie G16R2
10Mya JONESWhitby G16R2


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Grace McLaughlinNorth Toronto G16R1
2Hayden HANLEYOshawa Kicks G16R1
3KYLEE HITCHENGreater Sudbury G16R1
4Olivia GARDINERBarrie G16R1
5Savannah MUSTOWhitby G16R1


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Boys Under 13
SC Toronto6 - 1 NT
Etobicoke5 - 2 Pickering
Olympic Flam4 - 1 Oshawa Kicks
MarkhamPreAjax
Wexford0 - 6 Thornhill
NTPreOshawa Kicks
EtobicokePreCherry Beach
WhitbyPreMarkham
WexfordPreEast York
Olympic FlamPreSC Toronto

Boys Under 14
NY CosmosPrePickering
Olympic FlamPreSC Toronto
North TorontPreA H
MarkhamPreDarlington
WexfordPreBarrie
ThornhillPreAjax
East YorkPreEtobicoke
Cherry BeachPreKNSC
WexfordPreGSSC

Boys Under 15
North TorontPreWexford
ThornhillPreYork Jets
PickeringPreWest Toronto
EtobicokePreAjax
OKSCPreDarlington

Boys Under 16
FC Emery5 - 1 Markham
Darlington0 - 9 Scar Rangers
Wexford2 - 5 Oshawa Kicks
Olympic Flam2 - 4 Barrie
KNSC1 - 4 Tor Azzurri

Boys Under 17
Cherry BeachPreRexdale
WexfordPreKNSC
WhitbyPreNSSC

Boys Under 18 Regional
Olympic FlamPreRexdale
Pickering GPreBarrie
USC KarpatyPrePickering S
CANFCPrePeniche

Girls Under 13
NTPreEtobicoke
East YorkPreAjax

Girls Under 14
Etobicoke3 - 1 Whitby
East York3 - 3 North Toront
Oshawa Kicks2 - 1 Markham
North TorontPreDarlington
MarkhamPreWhitby
Oshawa KicksPreEtobicoke

Girls Under 15
Markham0 - 6 Barrie
Etobicoke2 - 4 Whitby
Darlington4 - 3 Lake Simcoe
North Toront0 - 2 East York

Girls Under 16
North Toront2 - 0 Darlington
Barrie3 - 0 North York F
Oshawa Kicks2 - 1 Oshawa Turul
Quinte WestPreEast York

Girls Under 17/18 Regional
Cherry BeachPreEast York
West TorontoPreOshawa Kicks
SaultPreOshawa Kicks

 

© 2021, CSL  | privacy
login
Forgot password?