Girls Under 15

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1East York G15R33009099
2Darlington G15R3201151056
3Barrie G15R320111746
4Whitby G15R32018626
5Lake Simcoe G15R31119814
6North Toronto G15R31116604
7Markham G15R3003211-90
8Etobicoke G15R3003315-120


DateHome Away
Jul 26Etobicoke G15R 0 - 7 East York G15R
Jul 26Barrie G15R 6 - 5 Darlington G15R
Jul 26Whitby G15R 1 - 3 North Toronto G15R
Jul 26Lake Simcoe G15R 3 - 1 Markham G15R
Aug 3Markham G15R 0 - 6 Barrie G15R
Aug 3Etobicoke G15R 2 - 4 Whitby G15R
Aug 3Darlington G15R 4 - 3 Lake Simcoe G15R
Aug 3North Toronto G15R 0 - 2 East York G15R


DateHome Away
Aug 9Lake Simcoe G15R -v- Whitby G15R
Aug 9Barrie G15R -v- Etobicoke G15R
Aug 9East York G15R -v- Darlington G15R
Aug 9North Toronto G15R -v- Markham G15R
Aug 11North Toronto G15R -v- Darlington G15R
Aug 11Barrie G15R -v- Whitby G15R
Aug 12Etobicoke G15R -v- Lake Simcoe G15R


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Kiera LEALDarlington G15R6
2Brianna PILEGGIBarrie G15R5
3Isabelle MILNEBarrie G15R4
4Mattea SKINNEREast York G15R4
5Teagan PARELake Simcoe G15R4
6Ashlee PARSONWhitby G15R3
7Caitlin STEWARTDarlington G15R3
8Grace BUNKERNorth Toronto G15R3
9Katie COLLINSLake Simcoe G15R3
10Scarlett RUTLEDGEEast York G15R3


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Carrie EAGEREast York G15R3
2Mya SCHELLINGBarrie G15R1


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Boys Under 13
SC Toronto6 - 1 NT
Etobicoke5 - 2 Pickering
Olympic Flam4 - 1 Oshawa Kicks
MarkhamPreAjax
Wexford0 - 6 Thornhill
NTPreOshawa Kicks
EtobicokePreCherry Beach
WhitbyPreMarkham
WexfordPreEast York
Olympic FlamPreSC Toronto

Boys Under 14
NY CosmosPrePickering
Olympic FlamPreSC Toronto
North TorontPreA H
MarkhamPreDarlington
WexfordPreBarrie
ThornhillPreAjax
East YorkPreEtobicoke
Cherry BeachPreKNSC
WexfordPreGSSC

Boys Under 15
North TorontPreWexford
ThornhillPreYork Jets
PickeringPreWest Toronto
EtobicokePreAjax
OKSCPreDarlington

Boys Under 16
FC Emery5 - 1 Markham
Darlington0 - 9 Scar Rangers
Wexford2 - 5 Oshawa Kicks
Olympic Flam2 - 4 Barrie
KNSC1 - 4 Tor Azzurri

Boys Under 17
Cherry BeachPreRexdale
WexfordPreKNSC
WhitbyPreNSSC

Boys Under 18 Regional
Olympic FlamPreRexdale
Pickering GPreBarrie
USC KarpatyPrePickering S
CANFCPrePeniche

Girls Under 13
NTPreEtobicoke
East YorkPreAjax

Girls Under 14
Etobicoke3 - 1 Whitby
East York3 - 3 North Toront
Oshawa Kicks2 - 1 Markham
North TorontPreDarlington
MarkhamPreWhitby
Oshawa KicksPreEtobicoke

Girls Under 15
Markham0 - 6 Barrie
Etobicoke2 - 4 Whitby
Darlington4 - 3 Lake Simcoe
North Toront0 - 2 East York

Girls Under 16
North Toront2 - 0 Darlington
Barrie3 - 0 North York F
Oshawa Kicks2 - 1 Oshawa Turul
Quinte WestPreEast York

Girls Under 17/18 Regional
Cherry BeachPreEast York
West TorontoPreOshawa Kicks
SaultPreOshawa Kicks

 

© 2021, CSL  | privacy
login
Forgot password?