Girls Under 14

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Etobicoke G14R330011299
2East York United G14R321010467
3North Toronto G14R21106334
4Oshawa Kicks G14R21102114
5Whitby G14R301216-51
6Muskoka FC G14R00000000
7Markham G14R300327-50
8Darlington G14R2002110-90


DateHome Away
Jul 29Markham G14R 1 - 3 Etobicoke G14R
Jul 29Darlington G14R 1 - 5 East York United G14R
Jul 29Whitby G14R 0 - 0 Oshawa Kicks G14R
Aug 3Etobicoke G14R 3 - 1 Whitby G14R
Aug 3East York United G14R 3 - 3 North Toronto G14R
Aug 3Oshawa Kicks G14R 2 - 1 Markham G14R


DateHome Away
Aug 5North Toronto G14R -v- Darlington G14R
Aug 5Markham G14R -v- Whitby G14R
Aug 5Oshawa Kicks G14R -v- Etobicoke G14R
Aug 10Darlington G14R -v- Markham G14R
Aug 12Etobicoke G14R -v- East York United G14R
Aug 12Oshawa Kicks G14R -v- North Toronto G14R


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Naiyah ELDEREtobicoke G14R5
2Sofia PANARESE East York United G14R5
3Sophie BREEZENorth Toronto G14R4
4Sofia FERRANTEEtobicoke G14R3
5Maria VACCAROEtobicoke G14R2
6Tristin THEOCHARIDSEtobicoke G14R2
7Angelica BASSISEtobicoke G14R1
8Caitlin DAVIESNorth Toronto G14R1
9Deena BAHAVIOLOSNorth Toronto G14R1
10Elizabeth HODKINSONOshawa Kicks G14R1


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Anna ROWANNorth Toronto G14R1
2Avery MACDOUGALLWhitby G14R1
3Maggie PODREBARACEtobicoke G14R1
4Sophia ESTOESTAOshawa Kicks G14R1
5Sydney HILLMEREast York United G14R1


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Boys Under 13
SC Toronto6 - 1 NT
Etobicoke5 - 2 Pickering
Olympic Flam4 - 1 Oshawa Kicks
MarkhamPreAjax
Wexford0 - 6 Thornhill
NTPreOshawa Kicks
EtobicokePreCherry Beach
WhitbyPreMarkham
WexfordPreEast York
Olympic FlamPreSC Toronto

Boys Under 14
NY CosmosPrePickering
Olympic FlamPreSC Toronto
North TorontPreA H
MarkhamPreDarlington
WexfordPreBarrie
ThornhillPreAjax
East YorkPreEtobicoke
Cherry BeachPreKNSC
WexfordPreGSSC

Boys Under 15
North TorontPreWexford
ThornhillPreYork Jets
PickeringPreWest Toronto
EtobicokePreAjax
OKSCPreDarlington

Boys Under 16
FC Emery5 - 1 Markham
Darlington0 - 9 Scar Rangers
Wexford2 - 5 Oshawa Kicks
Olympic Flam2 - 4 Barrie
KNSC1 - 4 Tor Azzurri

Boys Under 17
Cherry BeachPreRexdale
WexfordPreKNSC
WhitbyPreNSSC

Boys Under 18 Regional
Olympic FlamPreRexdale
Pickering GPreBarrie
USC KarpatyPrePickering S
CANFCPrePeniche

Girls Under 13
NTPreEtobicoke
East YorkPreAjax

Girls Under 14
Etobicoke3 - 1 Whitby
East York3 - 3 North Toront
Oshawa Kicks2 - 1 Markham
North TorontPreDarlington
MarkhamPreWhitby
Oshawa KicksPreEtobicoke

Girls Under 15
Markham0 - 6 Barrie
Etobicoke2 - 4 Whitby
Darlington4 - 3 Lake Simcoe
North Toront0 - 2 East York

Girls Under 16
North Toront2 - 0 Darlington
Barrie3 - 0 North York F
Oshawa Kicks2 - 1 Oshawa Turul
Quinte WestPreEast York

Girls Under 17/18 Regional
Cherry BeachPreEast York
West TorontoPreOshawa Kicks
SaultPreOshawa Kicks

 

© 2021, CSL  | privacy
login
Forgot password?